FLORIDA AREAS
NORTH CAROLINA AREAS
PENNSYLVANIA AREAS
MY BLOGS
More Options Realty Team Members
PENNSYLVANIA SOLD LISTINGS
- 6 Beds5 Baths1.15 Acres Lot1/50 50$779,000 $799,000 2.5%
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,008 Sqft Lot1/36 36$310,000 $315,000 1.6%
- 3 Beds3 Baths0.46 Acres Lot1/39 39$325,000 $325,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths0.66 Acres Lot1/32 32$354,000 $369,000 4.1%
- 4 Beds2 Baths10,585 Sqft Lot1/32 32$250,000 $265,000 5.7%
- 3 Beds2 Baths1.94 Acres Lot1/36 36$294,000 $296,000 0.7%
FLORIDA SOLD LISTINGS
- 3 Beds5 Baths4,294 SqFt$4,490,000 $4,950,000 9.3%
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,743 SqFt1/50 50$2,685,000 $2,850,000 5.8%
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,987 SqFt1/35 35$940,000 $959,900 2.1%
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,743 SqFt1/50 50$2,685,000 $2,850,000 5.8%
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,987 SqFt1/35 35$940,000 $959,900 2.1%
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,987 SqFt1/35 35$940,000 $959,900 2.1%
OHIO SOLD LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt1/37 37$200,000 $209,900 4.7%
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt1/41 41$230,000 $246,900 6.8%
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt1/39 39$301,000 $299,900 0.4%
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt1/32 32$300,000 $285,000 5.3%
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt1/28 28$281,545 $279,900 0.6%
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,252 SqFt1/40 40$425,000 $459,900 7.6%